rJAMlove
  • Home
  • Calender
    1. Calendar
  • Calculator
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • About Us
    1. About Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
69.2K Properties

69,210 Sold Properties

List
  • 1253 Los Padres CT, Greenfield, CA 93927
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,120 SqFt

    $541,000 1.6%

    $550,000

    1253 Los Padres CT, Greenfield, CA 93927

    Listed by Jose Garcia of eXp Realty of California Inc

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 4542 Amiens AVE, Fremont, CA 94555
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,504 SqFt

    $1,890,000 3.6%

    $1,825,000

    4542 Amiens AVE, Fremont, CA 94555

    Listed by Son Binh Tong of Lendson

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 0 Oak Knoll 2 SE of Forest, Carmel, CA 93921
    1/25 25
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,085 SqFt

    $3,308,888 5.2%

    $3,488,888

    0 Oak Knoll 2 SE of Forest, Carmel, CA 93921

    Listed by Ed Bass of Monterey Coast Realty

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1460 Quail Hollow RD, Ben Lomond, CA 95005
    1/49 49
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,041 SqFt

    $1,155,000 5.1%

    $1,099,000

    1460 Quail Hollow RD, Ben Lomond, CA 95005

    Listed by Susan Seeger of David Lyng Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 574 Rutland, San Jose, CA 95128
    2 Beds 1 Bath 978 SqFt

    $950,000 4.8%

    $998,000

    574 Rutland, San Jose, CA 95128

    Listed by Jamie Sweeney of Compass

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 949 Aster CT, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    5 Beds 2 Baths 1,767 SqFt

    $2,488,888 0.4%

    $2,499,000

    949 Aster CT, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Listed by Lihong Zhong of Green Valley Realty USA

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 20 Trillium LN, San Carlos, CA 94070
    1/73 73
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,793 SqFt

    $1,880,000 10.7%

    $1,698,000

    20 Trillium LN, San Carlos, CA 94070

    Listed by Victoria Bi of Compass

    Townhouse

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 606 W Mc Kinley AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,827 SqFt

    $3,100,000 3.4%

    $2,998,000

    606 W Mc Kinley AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Listed by Mary Tian of Maxreal

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1227 Shafter AVE, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,000 SqFt

    $860,000 1.7%

    $875,000

    1227 Shafter AVE, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    Listed by The Bluhm Team of Sotheby's International Realty

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 676 Garland AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    1/11 11
    6 Beds 3.5 Baths 4,737 SqFt

    $2,675,000 13.6%

    $3,095,000

    676 Garland AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Listed by Patrick Carvalho of Fathom Realty Group

    Commercial

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 460 SE Jeremy CT, Oakdale, CA 95361
    1/55 55
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,032 SqFt

    $385,000

    $385,000

    460 SE Jeremy CT, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Listed by Martin Mejia Garcia of Realty World Dominion

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1835 E Anderson ST, Stockton, CA 95205
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,235 SqFt

    $270,000 10.0%

    $299,900

    1835 E Anderson ST, Stockton, CA 95205

    Listed by Lizzeth Flores of Infinite Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 236 E Red Oak DR B, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    2 Beds 1.5 Baths 974 SqFt

    $755,000 5.5%

    $799,000

    236 E Red Oak DR B, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Listed by Xin Shu of Gaea Realty

    Townhouse

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 7389 Forsum RD, San Jose, CA 95138
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,454 SqFt

    $1,350,000

    $1,349,888

    7389 Forsum RD, San Jose, CA 95138

    Listed by Derrick D'Acolatse of Legacy Living Realty

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 4220 Corte De Tebaldi, San Jose, CA 95118
    1/28 28
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,145 SqFt

    $2,398,888

    $2,398,888

    4220 Corte De Tebaldi, San Jose, CA 95118

    Listed by Sandra Jamison of Tuscana Properties

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 0 Camino Real, Carmel, CA 93921
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,374 SqFt

    $4,950,000

    $4,950,000

    0 Camino Real, Carmel, CA 93921

    Listed by Britton Pfeiffer Team of San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1110 Bayswater AVE 105, Burlingame, CA 94010
    1/18 18
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,245 SqFt

    $1,125,000

    $1,125,000

    1110 Bayswater AVE 105, Burlingame, CA 94010

    Listed by Dan Lyons of KW Advisors

    Condo

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 716 Newport CIR, Redwood City, CA 94065
    1/67 67
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,510 SqFt

    $2,200,000 3.8%

    $2,288,000

    716 Newport CIR, Redwood City, CA 94065

    Listed by Henry Chu of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 21 Valley Oak ST, Portola Valley, CA 94028
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,470 SqFt

    $3,262,000 2.0%

    $3,199,000

    21 Valley Oak ST, Portola Valley, CA 94028

    Listed by Nathan Nahouraii of Intero Real Estate Services

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 540 Shorebird CIR 21106, Redwood City, CA 94065
    1/40 40
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,413 SqFt

    $1,160,000 3.3%

    $1,200,000

    540 Shorebird CIR 21106, Redwood City, CA 94065

    Listed by Michael Talis of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Condo

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 2027 Carol AVE, Mountain View, CA 94040
    1/21 21
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,212 SqFt

    $2,798,000

    $2,798,000

    2027 Carol AVE, Mountain View, CA 94040

    Listed by Bogard-Tanigami Team of The Agency

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 2506 Ralston AVE, Belmont, CA 94002
    1/83 83
    3 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,040 SqFt

    $2,950,000 1.6%

    $2,998,000

    2506 Ralston AVE, Belmont, CA 94002

    Listed by Verona Cho of KW Advisors

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1027 Grape AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    1/19 19
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,595 SqFt

    $3,188,000 13.9%

    $2,798,000

    1027 Grape AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    Listed by Suzanne O'Brien of The Agency

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1540 Norman AVE, San Jose, CA 95125
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,614 SqFt

    $2,249,999

    $2,249,999

    1540 Norman AVE, San Jose, CA 95125

    Listed by Colin Clancy of KW Bay Area Estates

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
rJAMlove

Joel Martinez License ID: 02338033

realjoel@realagentmove.com

    • Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About Us
      1. About Us
    • Calender
      1. Calendar
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Calculator
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
rJAMlove

Joel Martinez License ID: 02338033

realjoel@realagentmove.com

    • Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About Us
      1. About Us